Чемпіонат Радомишльського району з міні-футболу

2021
#
Команда
М
В
Н
П
ГЗ
ГП
РГ
Оч
1
в в в в в
6
6
0
0
41
6
35
18
2
п в в н в
6
4
1
1
19
12
7
13
3
в н в н п
6
2
3
1
17
16
1
9
4
в в п п н
6
2
2
2
27
23
4
8
5
в в п п н
6
2
1
3
17
22
-5
7
6
п п п п в
6
1
0
5
13
29
-16
3
7
п п н п п
6
0
1
5
6
32
-26
1
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
СК Титан м.Радомишль
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
Арсенал смт.Городок
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
1 Фортуна с.Забілоччя 5–0 7–2 9–2
2 СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль 3–3 4–3 4–1
3 СК Титан м.Радомишль 1–3 4–2 5–4
4 ФК Рудня м.Радомишль 1–6 3–3 5–4
5 Арсенал смт.Городок 0–6 4–4 6–0
6 Олімпік с.Глухів-1 0–11 1–3 3–1
7 Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка 0–2 1–1 2–11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Матч Тижня 1
20.02.21 11:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
4 1
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
20.02.21 11:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
4
1
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
Авангард 21.02.21 13:00
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
9 2
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
21.02.21 13:00
Авангард
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
9
2
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
| Авангард
Авангард 21.02.21 14:00
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
3 3
СК Титан м.Радомишль
21.02.21 14:00
Авангард
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
3
3
СК Титан м.Радомишль
| Авангард
Матч Тижня 2
Авангард 27.02.21 13:00
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
2 11
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
27.02.21 13:00
Авангард
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
2
11
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
| Авангард
Авангард 28.02.21 11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
0 11
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
28.02.21 11:00
Авангард
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
0
11
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
| Авангард
Авангард 21.03.21 11:00
СК Титан м.Радомишль
4 2
Арсенал смт.Городок
21.03.21 11:00
Авангард
СК Титан м.Радомишль
4
2
Арсенал смт.Городок
| Перенесено
| Авангард
Матч Тижня 3
19.03.21 19:30
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
5 4
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
19.03.21 19:30
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
5
4
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
Авангард 21.03.21 10:00
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
5 0
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
21.03.21 10:00
Авангард
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
5
0
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
| Авангард
21.03.21 13:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
6 0
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
21.03.21 13:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
6
0
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
Матч Тижня 4
27.03.21 12:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
4 3
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
27.03.21 12:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
4
3
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
28.03.21 11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
1 3
Арсенал смт.Городок
28.03.21 11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
1
3
Арсенал смт.Городок
28.03.21 12:00
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
1 1
СК Титан м.Радомишль
28.03.21 12:00
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
1
1
СК Титан м.Радомишль
Матч Тижня 5
03.04.21 11:00
СК Титан м.Радомишль
5 4
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
03.04.21 11:00
СК Титан м.Радомишль
5
4
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
03.04.21 12:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
0 6
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
03.04.21 12:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
0
6
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
04.04.21 11:00
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
1 6
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
04.04.21 11:00
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
1
6
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
Матч Тижня 6
10.04.21 11:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
3 3
СК Титан м.Радомишль
10.04.21 11:00
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
3
3
СК Титан м.Радомишль
11.04.21 11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
3 1
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
11.04.21 11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
3
1
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
Арена-Забілоччя 11.04.21 12:00
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
7 2
Арсенал смт.Городок
11.04.21 12:00
Арена-Забілоччя
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
7
2
Арсенал смт.Городок
| Арена-Забілоччя
Матч Тижня 7
17.04.21 11:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
4 4
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
17.04.21 11:00
Арсенал смт.Городок
4
4
ФК Рудня м.Радомишль
18.04.21 12:00
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
0 2
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
18.04.21 12:00
Сокіл-2 с.Межирічка
0
2
СК Титан-2 м.Радомишль
18.04.21 12:00
СК Титан м.Радомишль
1 3
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
18.04.21 12:00
СК Титан м.Радомишль
1
3
Фортуна с.Забілоччя