Чемпіонат Радомишльського Району з футболу
All
Home
Away
#
Команда
М
В
Н
П
ГЗ
ГП
РГ
Оч
1
в
в
в
в
в
23
1
0
124
22
102
70
2
в
в
в
в
п
21
1
2
122
29
93
64
3
п
в
п
в
п
16
3
5
74
41
33
51
4
в
п
в
в
в
15
3
6
59
37
22
48
5
в
п
п
п
в
13
1
10
59
42
17
40
6
в
п
п
п
в
11
2
11
59
57
2
35
7
п
п
в
в
н
10
5
9
65
59
6
35
8
в
п
п
в
в
10
2
12
39
45
-6
32
9
в
в
п
н
п
7
1
16
44
62
-18
22
10
п
п
п
в
п
7
1
16
43
85
-42
22
11
п
п
в
п
п
6
2
16
38
59
-21
20
12
в
в
п
в
п
4
1
19
24
81
-57
13
13
н
п
п
п
п
1
1
22
30
161
-131
4
show in full screen
Полісся с.Ставки
|
Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль
|
Метеор с.Нова Буда
|
ФК Мірча с.Мірча
|
Явір с.Потіївка
|
Арсенал с.Чайківка
|
Спортінг с.Котівка
|
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
|
Вепр с.Веприн
|
Сокіл с.Межирічка
|
Вікторія с.Вишевичі
|
Дружба с.Велика Рача
|
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
|
||
1 | Полісся с.Ставки | 1–0 | 2–2 | 6–0 | 3–1 | 8–1 | 5–1 | 3–0 | 13–1 | 13–1 | 4–2 | 6–0 | 3–0 | |
2 | Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль | 2–4 | 4–1 | 4–0 | 3–2 | 5–2 | 3–1 | 5–0 | 3–1 | 8–0 | 4–2 | 7–0 | 23–1 | |
3 | Метеор с.Нова Буда | 2–3 | 3–3 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 5–1 | 6–0 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 6–2 | 4–0 | 2–1 | 3–2 | |
4 | ФК Мірча с.Мірча | 0–1 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 3–1 | 3–0 | 3–2 | 3–2 | 4–2 | 9–1 | |
5 | Явір с.Потіївка | 1–5 | 1–4 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 7–1 | 4–0 | |
6 | Арсенал с.Чайківка | 1–5 | 0–4 | 5–4 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 5–2 | 5–3 | 5–1 | 3–0 | 8–0 | 7–2 | |
7 | Спортінг с.Котівка | 2–6 | 1–5 | 5–2 | 0–0 | 5–7 | 4–1 | 1–4 | 5–2 | 3–4 | 4–4 | 4–0 | 10–0 | |
8 | Фортуна с.Забілоччя | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–6 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 2–3 | 2–1 | |
9 | Вепр с.Веприн | 0–4 | 2–4 | 1–3 | 1–7 | 2–3 | 3–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 4–0 | 4–0 | |
10 | Сокіл с.Межирічка | 1–6 | 1–5 | 0–4 | 1–2 | 0–6 | 3–2 | 2–3 | 3–1 | 0–3 | 5–0 | 1–2 | 9–1 | |
11 | Вікторія с.Вишевичі | 1–2 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 1–5 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 10–0 | ||
12 | Дружба с.Велика Рача | 0–3 | 0–3 | 1–3 | 2–7 | 3–0 | 0–2 | 0–2 | 2–5 | 0–3 | 3–0 | 2–3 | 1–2 | |
13 | Олімпік с.Глухів-1 | 3–17 | 3–15 | 2–5 | 1–3 | 1–4 | 2–5 | 1–4 | 2–6 | 1–7 | 3–4 | 0–5 | 1–1 |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Матч Тижня 1
Матч Тижня 2
19.05.19
-
12:00
Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль
8
0
Сокіл с.Межирічка
Арбітр: Сорокін Михайло Іванович
Рефері: Сорокін
Матч Тижня 3
Матч Тижня 4
02.06.19
-
11:00
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
2
1
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
Арбітр: Сорокін Михайло Іванович
Рефері : Сорокін Михайло
02.06.19
-
12:00
Сокіл с.Межирічка
1
6
Полісся с.Ставки
Арбітр: Борецький Сергій Володимирович
Рефері : Борецький Сергій
02.06.19
-
13:00
Вікторія с.Вишевичі
2
0
Дружба с.Велика Рача
Арбітр: Новиченко Руслан
Рефері : Новиченко Руслан
02.06.19
-
15:00
Спортінг с.Котівка
1
5
Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль
Арбітр: Сорокін Михайло Іванович
Рефері : Сорокін Михайло
Матч Тижня 5
09.06.19
-
11:00
Сокіл с.Межирічка
3
1
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
Арбітр: Сорокін Михайло Іванович
Рефері : Сорокін Михайло
09.06.19
-
11:00
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
1
4
Спортінг с.Котівка
Арбітр: Борецький Сергій Володимирович
Рефері : Борецький Сергій
09.06.19
-
12:00
Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль
3
2
Явір с.Потіївка
Арбітр: Янович Юрій
Рефері : Янович Юрій
09.06.19
-
13:30
Метеор с.Нова Буда
5
1
Арсенал с.Чайківка
Арбітр: Мартиненко Леонід
Рефері : Мартиненко Леонід
Матч Тижня 6
Матч Тижня 7
Матч Тижня 8
Матч Тижня 9
Матч Тижня 10
Матч Тижня 11
Матч Тижня 12
Матч Тижня 13
Матч Тижня 14
11.08.19
-
11:00
Вепр с.Веприн
1
3
Метеор с.Нова Буда
Арбітр: Шатило Валерій
Рефері : Шатило Валерій
11.08.19
-
12:00
Лісовод-ДЮСШ м.Радомишль
23
1
Олімпік с.Глухів-1
Арбітр: Головченко Олександр
Рефері : Головченко Олександр
11.08.19
-
13:00
ФК Мірча с.Мірча
3
1
Фортуна с.Забілоччя
Арбітр: Шатило Валерій
Рефері : Шатило Валерій
11.08.19
-
15:00
Сокіл с.Межирічка
3
2
Арсенал с.Чайківка
Арбітр: Новиченко Руслан
Рефері : Новиченко Руслан
Матч Тижня 15
Матч Тижня 16
Матч Тижня 17
Матч Тижня 18
Матч Тижня 19
Матч Тижня 20
Матч Тижня 21
Матч Тижня 22
Матч Тижня 23
Матч Тижня 24
Матч Тижня 25
Матч Тижня 26